T.O.C. Standings - 2020

Points Leader: John Driver (460 points) Purse Leader: John Driver ($390) Average Gross: Matt Gebhart (74.7)
Average Net: Scott Blanchard (70.3) Gross Low: Matt Gebhart (67) Low Net: Ken Arends (62)
PlayerTimes PlayedTotal PointsTotal PurseAverage GrossAverage NetLow GrossLow Net
Driver, John1446039075.273.26968
Arends, Ken1738629693.176.48062
Ogren, Buzz153833138574.48066
Heathorn, Trevor2136027598.975.88867
Fink, Adam10297246.684.173.17965
Halsey, Clayton927523091.376.58372
Wheat, Rick1126420983.3747869
Woods, Jack1625918499.781.19073
Black, Heath1625718288.177.27566
Weyland, Nick13252201.598.277.59071
Kern, Michael14249173.69077.88371
Cole, Gordon18244163.5116.976.910970
Beaulieu, Patrick10238187.587.276.78070
Wei, William15235159.684.475.48065
Behera, Prabhat823519592.577.98673
Carmona Toscano, Rafael1523117187.675.17867
Pruitt, Gary12226166106.376.910270
Berta, Karl1221516599.479.18466
Coler, Ray1321415490.477.48370
Erickson, Ross1520412994.178.88572
Shiver, Keith12201140.58275.57464
Marinkovich, Douglas17198122.184.975.28170
Yamada, Kevin10192141.685.6767869
Kim, Steve919116684.874.57970
Sehl, Lou1419012492.877.98772
Kolsrud, Brede818914975.574.47271
Kaku, James1018517596.377.68770
Pickett, Chuck1818296.5104.5799166
Simpson, Jack13179113.588.579.68071
Gebhart, Matt316014574.771.36767
Kalemba, Roger515513095.6788771
Frykland, John915511088.7777966
Martin, Brad615012087.276.78172
Bridgman, David14141120.678.875.36969
Jain, Niraj613911491.6788773
Kirpekar, Sarang151367191.180.28072
Stein, Howard713410479.3747166
Schenkel, James512614187.472.28467
Osness, John1112670.692.680.28570
Powell, Tracy1311852.5102.880.99573
Ward, Joe151164190.981.18375
Cowie, Jim41159577777070
Olkein, Douglas31008577.3737367
Wilson, Kevan38872.590.376.78471
Pina, Adolfo380657970.37769
Ascani, Dominic9793492.778.38771
Whitten, Scott67847.588.678.88574
Winiecki, Ed3756080767974
Barreira, Thomas57550101.479.69775
Yu, Samuel470509579.59073
Radin, Jonathan470509179.88673
Gebhart, Todd2706086.577.58477
Gaffney, Robert3705592.374.78872
Kristofferson, Don56944100.8839477
Forgaard, Eric6665181.275.67872
Blanchard, Scott5656077.870.37668
Beach, Diane46585100.873.39162
Harrell, Robert455359971.79263
Clauson, Andrew3554078.376.37572
Sieling, Luke75317.58577.17971
Wolf, Rocky85110.681.478.87874
Farwell, David35135.68275.37973
Tuiono, Anthony1504582738273
Heucke, Mark3503587.3768571
Ward, James7461110885.810280
Beiers, John3463189.377.38675
Dauler, Richard1454079717971
Arends, Keith3422687.575.58775
Guzman, Steven64110.685.577.88176
Wei, Amanda140351027810278
Fikes, Richard1403596729672
Barkley, Edward5381394.8779272
Arends, Darien33822.590.5768673
Segol, Jeffrey637784.278.27872
Zimmer, Jay53611111.59110281
Small, Dale235258976.58773
Quint, Christian2352576737673
Passell, Matt4302086.376.88475
Arends, Robert5250108.68810383
Mundy, Richard424992.383.78378
Broussard, Charles221118572.58372
Harris, John420091.3788976
Grose, John420098.382.58872
Armstrong, Marshall320093.3788775
Mcnamara, Peter319983.772.77969
Chang, Matthew319989.375.78573
Mikulic, Stephen31509279.79178
Grinnell, Carson3150103.37910276
Dipaolo, Andy31509779.79478
Biggs, Tyler315087.778.38477
Cavaliere, Frank214490.577.59077
Yeaman, James1137.585748574
Stalder, Kenneth1137.593789378
Yang, William2100109.590.510890
Semonick, Marc210095809378
Pockalny, Creighton2100121121116116
McGuire, John2100107.5100.59783
Lesti, Paul210087.578.58778
Erisman, Terry210081777975
Drury, Mark210088.579.58478
Dierkes, Christopher210089.581.58577
Diels, Alex210086728672
Burke, Matthew210078.577.57675
Avidan-Antonir, Erez210010187.59679
Andrews, Rob210080.578.57169
Webb, Randy1501079010790
Walker, Christopher15085798579
Vigil, Celia15095769576
Soltero, Nick1501068610686
Sirisakorn, Smith15088818881
Patel, Dhruv15087758775
Park, Ian1501049410494
O'Connor, Michael1501007110071
McCarty, Mike1501059510595
Krentler, Bob15089808980
Kim, Ryan15082748274
Jahnke, Aaron15082828282
Gutierrez, Cheo15099869986
Golzen, Robert15095849584
Dolan, Wiliam15095799579
Davis, Mitchell15076777677
Crain, Chuck15088758875
Chen, Xiaoming15081758175
Bilbao, Felix15082758275
Bhavsar, Manubhai1501018410184

Click here for downloadable Final 2020 TOC Points Standings.

Last Modified: 11/17/2020